• Hoy 24 - Zárate - 20.1° / 22.2°
    • Nublado
    • Presión 1020 hpa
    • Humedad 59%
  • Nómina completa de ganadores de ternas en los Podio 2009

    8/4/2010

    Podio 2009: Federico Pérez Ponsa
    Integraron la terna: Diego
    Campagnoni y Lucas Moreda.
    Atletismo
    Podio 2009: Javier Tossi
    Integraron la terna:Lucas Romero
    y Guillermo Castro.
    Automovilismo
    Podio 2009: Julian Falivene
    Integraron la terna:Pablo Respiggi
    y Julian Molina.
    Bochas
    Podio 2009: Natalia Limardo
    Integraron la terna: Belen Pagani,
    Gabriela Limardo y José Farías.
    Remo
    Podio 2009: Facundo Torres
    Integraron la terna: Gabriela Best,
    Miguel Mayol y Juan I. Afonso
    Ciclismo
    Podio 2009: Ruben Gonzalez
    Integraron la terna: Oscar Carrizo y
    José Barragán.
    Colombofilia
    Podio 2009: Marcelo Buet-Juan Cárdenas
    Integraron la terna: Adalberto Cárdenas,
    y Pablo Petrocelli.
    FUtbol (de ascenso)
    Podio 2009: Darío Lema
    Integraron la terna: Mariano Quillutay,
    y Ariel Groothuis.
    FUtbol (de liga)
    Podio 2009: Diego Martínez
    Integraron la terna: Horacio Lares,
    Gonzalo Olsen y Damian Bochini
    FUtsal
    Podio 2009: Claudio Pérez Moreyra
    Integraron la terna: Javier Santucci,
    Diego Borrego.
    Golf
    Podio 2009: Tadeo Ricasoli
    Integraron la terna: Fernando San Martin,
    y Marina García.
    Handball
    Podio 2009: Sebastian Barbeito
    Integraron la terna: Martin Reynoso
    y Sebastian Speranza.
    BAsquetbol
    Podio 2009: Rodrigo Ritoli
    Integraron la terna: Carlos Garin
    Palacios, y Victorio Dente.
    KArting
    Podio 2009: Daniel Del Bianco
    Integraron la terna: Maxi  Lacognata,
    Gabriel De Lucca, y Sergio Saucedo.
    NataciOn
    Podio 2009: Lucía Pérez
    Integraron la terna: María E. Garea
    y Guillermo Deleo
    PatIn
    Podio 2009: Ana Isabel González
    Integraron la terna: Micaela Nuñez
    y Micaela Corrata.
    Rugby
    Podio 2009: Mateo Montero
    Integraron la terna: Juan C Jeanmaire,
    Gaston Defago y Maximiliano Guerrero
    Rural Bike
    Podio 2009: Soledad Fernández
    Integraron la terna: Guillermo
    Gambella  y Sergio Albertarrio.
    Tenis
    Podio 2009: Fernando Coggio
    Integraron la terna: Joaquín Tomei
    y Pablo Amigo.
    Triatlon y Deportes
    de aventura
    Podio 2009: Florencia Giusti
    Integraron la terna: Adrian Pardo
    y Maximiliano Schneider.
    Vela
    Podio 2009: Nicolas Guille-Diego Lipszyc
    Integraron la terna: Estefanía Catani
    y Valentín Catani.
    Vela (FIC)
    Podio 2009: ‘Koala’
    Integraron la terna: ‘Bravo’ y ‘Furtivo’
    Voleibol
    Podio 2009: Flavia Marinig
    Integraron la terna: Johana Rodríguez
    y Marina Peirano.
    Waterpolo
    Podio 2009: Nicolás Pérez
    Integraron la terna: Mauricio Sboro y
    Sergio Trinch.
    Boxeo
    Podio 2009: Cristian Sanchez
    Integraron la terna: Ricardo Arrieta
    y Gaston Lucero.